Spelprogram

Markera lag:

Datum Tid Grupp Spelplats Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
18/05 09:30 FK Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Prästgård FKB Källby Viken FK 0 - 6 Läs mer
18/05 09:30 4 Grupp 2 ICA Källby Gård 4 lag röd Hällekis 4 4 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 09:30 1 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Hällekis 1 Ljungsbacken 1B 0 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 09:45 4 Grupp 2 ICA Lundabyn 4 lag lila Ljungsbacken 4B 2 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 09:45 FK Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Lundabyn FK lag 1 Hällekis FK 0 - 2 Läs mer
18/05 09:45 1 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Prästgård 1A lag 2 Prästgård 1B lag 2 3 - 2 Läs mer
18/05 10:00 6 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Prästgård 6B Prästgård 6A 1 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 10:00 4 Grupp 1 ICA Ljungsbacken 4A Källby Gård 4 lag blå 1 - 4 Läs mer
18/05 10:00 1 Grupp 2 Sparbanken Lundabyn 1 Källby Kullen 1 1 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 10:00 FK Grupp 2 Kinnekulle Energi Ljungsbacken FK Prästgård FKC 2 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 10:15 FK Grupp 2 Kinnekulle Energi Källby Kullen FK Lundabyn FK lag 2 6 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 10:15 6 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Hällekis 6 Ljungsbacken 6A 0 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 10:15 4 Grupp 1 ICA Lundabyn 4 lag rosa Prästgård 4A 0 - 4 Läs mer
18/05 10:15 1 Grupp 2 Sparbanken Källby Viken 1 Prästgård 1B lag 1 6 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 10:30 6 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Källby Gård 6 Prästgård 6B 2 - 2 Läs mer
18/05 10:30 4 Grupp 2 ICA Prästgård 4B Källby Gård 4 lag röd 3 - 2 Läs mer
18/05 10:30 1 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Ljungsbacken 1A Hällekis 1 2 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 10:30 FK Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Prästgård FKA Lundabyn FK lag 1 1 - 8 Läs mer
18/05 10:45 6 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Prästgård 6A Hällekis 6 1 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 10:45 1 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Ljungsbacken 1B Prästgård 1A lag 2 3 - 6 Läs mer
18/05 10:45 4 Grupp 2 ICA Hällekis 4 Lundabyn 4 lag lila 1 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 10:45 FK Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Hällekis FK Prästgård FKB 3 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 11:00 6 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Ljungsbacken 6A Källby Gård 6 3 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 11:00 4 Grupp 1 ICA Källby Gård 4 lag blå Lundabyn 4 lag rosa 4 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 11:00 1 Grupp 2 Sparbanken Prästgård 1A lag 1 Lundabyn 1 1 - 3 Läs mer
18/05 11:00 FK Grupp 2 Kinnekulle Energi Prästgård FKC Källby Kullen FK 2 - 4 Läs mer
18/05 11:15 4 Grupp 1 ICA Prästgård 4A Ljungsbacken 4A 6 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 11:15 1 Grupp 2 Sparbanken Källby Kullen 1 Källby Viken 1 0 - 5 Läs mer
18/05 11:15 FK Grupp 2 Kinnekulle Energi Lundabyn FK lag 2 Ljungsbacken FK 0 - 2 Läs mer
18/05 11:15 6 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Hällekis 6 Prästgård 6B 2 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 11:30 6 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Ljungsbacken 6A Prästgård 6A 2 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 11:30 FK Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Källby Viken FK Prästgård FKA 12 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 11:30 4 Grupp 2 ICA Lundabyn 4 lag lila Källby Gård 4 lag röd 1 - 5 Läs mer
18/05 11:30 1 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Prästgård 1A lag 2 Hällekis 1 10 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 11:45 1 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Prästgård 1B lag 2 Ljungsbacken 1A 1 - 2 Läs mer
18/05 11:45 6 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Källby Gård 6 Hällekis 6 1 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 11:45 FK Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Prästgård FKB Lundabyn FK lag 1 2 - 4 Läs mer
18/05 11:45 4 Grupp 2 ICA Ljungsbacken 4B Prästgård 4B 0 - 4 Läs mer
18/05 12:30 1 Grupp 2 Sparbanken Källby Viken 1 Lundabyn 1 Läs mer
18/05 12:30 6 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Prästgård 6B Ljungsbacken 6A 0 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 12:30 4 Grupp 1 ICA Ljungsbacken 4A Lundabyn 4 lag rosa 0 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 12:30 FK Grupp 2 Kinnekulle Energi Källby Kullen FK Ljungsbacken FK 4 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 12:45 1 Grupp 2 Sparbanken Prästgård 1B lag 1 Prästgård 1A lag 1 1 - 2 Läs mer
18/05 12:45 6 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Prästgård 6A Källby Gård 6 1 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 12:45 FK Grupp 2 Kinnekulle Energi Lundabyn FK lag 2 Prästgård FKC 1 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 12:45 4 Grupp 1 ICA Källby Gård 4 lag blå Prästgård 4A 0 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 13:00 6 Slutspel ÅK 6 1/2 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Ljungsbacken 6A Prästgård 6A 2 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 13:00 1 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Ljungsbacken 1A Prästgård 1A lag 2 3 - 3 Läs mer
18/05 13:00 FK Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Källby Viken FK Hällekis FK 3 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 13:00 4 Grupp 2 ICA Ljungsbacken 4B Hällekis 4 3 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 13:15 4 Grupp 2 ICA Prästgård 4B Lundabyn 4 lag lila 5 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 13:15 FK Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Prästgård FKA Prästgård FKB 0 - 4 Läs mer
18/05 13:15 6 Slutspel ÅK 6 1/2 2 Colorama/Sport Inn Hällekis 6 Prästgård 6B 1 - 2 Läs mer
18/05 13:15 1 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Prästgård 1B lag 2 Ljungsbacken 1B 3 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 13:30 6 Slutspel ÅK 6 1/1 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Ljungsbacken 6A Prästgård 6B 5 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 13:30 1 Grupp 2 Sparbanken Prästgård 1B lag 1 Källby Kullen 1 1 - 2 Läs mer
18/05 13:30 4 Grupp 2 ICA Källby Gård 4 lag röd Ljungsbacken 4B 9 - 1 Läs mer
18/05 13:30 FK Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Lundabyn FK lag 1 Källby Viken FK 0 - 5 Läs mer
18/05 13:45 4 Grupp 2 ICA Hällekis 4 Prästgård 4B 0 - 7 Läs mer
18/05 13:45 1 Grupp 2 Sparbanken Prästgård 1A lag 1 Källby Viken 1 Läs mer
18/05 13:45 FK Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Hällekis FK Prästgård FKA 3 - 0 Läs mer
18/05 14:00 1 Grupp 2 Kinnekulle Energi Lundabyn 1 Prästgård 1B lag 1 Läs mer
18/05 14:00 1 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Hällekis 1 Prästgård 1B lag 2 0 - 7 Läs mer
18/05 14:15 1 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Ljungsbacken 1B Ljungsbacken 1A 1 - 2 Läs mer
18/05 14:15 1 Grupp 2 Kinnekulle Energi Källby Kullen 1 Prästgård 1A lag 1 Läs mer
19/05 10:00 5 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Prästgård 5A lag blå Hällekis 5 0 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 10:00 3 Grupp 1 ICA Ljungsbacken 3C Prästgård 3A lag 2 1 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 10:00 2 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Ljungsbacken 2A lag 1 Källby Kullen 2 lag 2 7 - 2 Läs mer
19/05 10:00 2 Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Lundabyn 2 lag grön Prästgård 2A 4 - 0 Läs mer
19/05 10:15 5 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Ljungsbacken 5B Ljungsbacken 5A lag 2 0 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 10:15 2 Grupp 2 Sparbanken Ljungsbacken 2B lag 1 Hällekis 2 5 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 10:15 2 Grupp 2 Kinnekulle Energi Ljungsbacken 2A lag 2 Källby Viken 2 lag röd 5 - 2 Läs mer
19/05 10:15 3 Grupp 1 ICA Källby Kullen 3 Hällekis 3 4 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 10:30 2 Grupp 3 Kinnekulle Energi Lundabyn 2 lag blå Prästgård 2B 2 - 0 Läs mer
19/05 10:30 5 Grupp 2 Colorama/Sport Inn Ljungsbacken 5A lag 1 Lundabyn 5 0 - 2 Läs mer
19/05 10:30 2 Grupp 3 Sparbanken Källby Kullen 2 lag 1 Ljungsbacken 2B lag 2 0 - 6 Läs mer
19/05 10:30 3 Grupp 2 ICA Källby Viken 3 Ljungsbacken 3A 0 - 2 Läs mer
19/05 10:45 2 Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Källby Kullen 2 lag 2 Lundabyn 2 lag grön 2 - 4 Läs mer
19/05 10:45 2 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Källby Viken 2 lag blå Ljungsbacken 2A lag 1 2 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 10:45 3 Grupp 2 ICA Prästgård 3A lag 1 Lundabyn 3 2 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 10:45 5 Grupp 2 Colorama/Sport Inn Prästgård 5A lag gul Källby Gård 5 1 - 0 Läs mer
19/05 11:00 5 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Ljungsbacken 5A lag 2 Prästgård 5A lag blå 1 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 11:00 2 Grupp 2 Sparbanken Källby Viken 2 lag röd Ljungsbacken 2B lag 1 0 - 4 Läs mer
19/05 11:00 2 Grupp 2 Kinnekulle Energi Hällekis 2 Ljungsbacken 2A lag 2 0 - 4 Läs mer
19/05 11:00 3 Grupp 1 ICA Prästgård 3A lag 2 Källby Kullen 3 0 - 2 Läs mer
19/05 11:15 2 Grupp 3 Kinnekulle Energi Ljungsbacken 2B lag 2 Lundabyn 2 lag blå 0 - 2 Läs mer
19/05 11:15 5 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Hällekis 5 Ljungsbacken 5B 2 - 2 Läs mer
19/05 11:15 2 Grupp 3 Sparbanken Prästgård 2B Källby Kullen 2 lag 1 2 - 2 Läs mer
19/05 11:15 3 Grupp 1 ICA Prästgård 3B Ljungsbacken 3C 0 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 11:30 2 Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Prästgård 2A Källby Viken 2 lag blå 1 - 4 Läs mer
19/05 11:30 2 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Lundabyn 2 lag grön Ljungsbacken 2A lag 1 1 - 3 Läs mer
19/05 11:30 5 Grupp 2 Colorama/Sport Inn Lundabyn 5 Prästgård 5A lag gul 5 - 0 Läs mer
19/05 11:30 3 Grupp 2 ICA Ljungsbacken 3A Prästgård 3A lag 1 2 - 0 Läs mer
19/05 11:45 2 Grupp 2 Kinnekulle Energi Ljungsbacken 2B lag 1 Ljungsbacken 2A lag 2 1 - 5 Läs mer
19/05 11:45 2 Grupp 2 Sparbanken Hällekis 2 Källby Viken 2 lag röd 2 - 4 Läs mer
19/05 11:45 3 Grupp 2 ICA Lundabyn 3 Källby Viken 3 0 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 11:45 5 Grupp 2 Colorama/Sport Inn Källby Gård 5 Ljungsbacken 5A lag 1 1 - 2 Läs mer
19/05 12:30 3 Grupp 1 ICA Källby Kullen 3 Ljungsbacken 3C 0 - 5 Läs mer
19/05 12:30 5 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Hällekis 5 Ljungsbacken 5A lag 2 0 - 0 Läs mer
19/05 12:30 2 Grupp 3 Sparbanken Ljungsbacken 2B lag 2 Prästgård 2B 5 - 0 Läs mer
19/05 12:30 2 Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Prästgård 2A Källby Kullen 2 lag 2 2 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 12:45 5 Grupp 1 Colorama/Sport Inn Prästgård 5A lag blå Ljungsbacken 5B 0 - 2 Läs mer
19/05 12:45 2 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Källby Viken 2 lag blå Lundabyn 2 lag grön 3 - 2 Läs mer
19/05 12:45 2 Grupp 3 Kinnekulle Energi Källby Kullen 2 lag 1 Lundabyn 2 lag blå 0 - 4 Läs mer
19/05 12:45 3 Grupp 1 ICA Hällekis 3 Prästgård 3B 0 - 10 Läs mer
19/05 13:00 2 Grupp 1 Sparbanken Ljungsbacken 2A lag 1 Prästgård 2A 1 - 0 Läs mer
19/05 13:00 2 Grupp 1 Kinnekulle Energi Källby Kullen 2 lag 2 Källby Viken 2 lag blå 0 - 4 Läs mer
19/05 13:00 5 Grupp 2 Colorama/Sport Inn Källby Gård 5 Lundabyn 5 0 - 2 Läs mer
19/05 13:00 3 Grupp 2 ICA Källby Viken 3 Prästgård 3A lag 1 0 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 13:15 5 Grupp 2 Colorama/Sport Inn Prästgård 5A lag gul Ljungsbacken 5A lag 1 1 - 5 Läs mer
19/05 13:15 3 Grupp 2 ICA Ljungsbacken 3A Lundabyn 3 1 - 0 Läs mer
19/05 13:30 3 Grupp 1 ICA Hällekis 3 Prästgård 3A lag 2 1 - 1 Läs mer
19/05 13:45 3 Grupp 1 ICA Prästgård 3B Källby Kullen 3 2 - 0 Läs mer
19/05 14:00 3 Grupp 1 ICA Ljungsbacken 3C Hällekis 3 4 - 0 Läs mer
19/05 14:15 3 Grupp 1 ICA Prästgård 3A lag 2 Prästgård 3B 0 - 2 Läs mer